Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pham, Duy18110010
2 Fletcher, Josh1680000
3 Lanciana, Josh1770010
4 Griffin, Troy1570020
5 Griffin, Gary1360030
6 Kearley, James1260000
7 Main, Ryan1150000
8 Lanciana, Michael1150020
9 Leach, Matthew1450100
10 Alexander, Mitchell1650000
11 Uppal, Hamon1440010
12 Burfoot, Benjamin940000
13 Tubbs, Robert1040020
14 Nikolovski, Alex1530010
15 Luketic, Simon930000
16 Lanciana Jnr, Joe730010
17 Hogarth, Louis330000
18 Mifsud, Brandon830000
19 Mitchell, Tyronne530000
20 Lanciana Snr, Joe830000
21 Hyde, Jack1520010
22 Bennett, Graeme18211431
23 Callas, Nicholas320000
24 Mustafa, Reg320000
25 Sist, John1527330
26 Toaha, Ovi1120000
27 Alexander, Gordon120000
28 Dyson, Scott1020000
29 O'Brien, Jed720000
30 Harris, Caitlyn1210021
31 Schadl, Ben610010
32 Thursfield, Peter610000
33 Crowle, Patrick410000
34 Crowle, Rohan310000
35 Uppal, Manvir310000
36 Mason, Anika1210032
37 Beavis, Adam210000
38 Harris, Erin1210030
39 Kearley, Jazmine1210030
40 Luketic, Jarryd110000
41 Crowle, Lynden110000
42 Aston, Ross910000
43 Gigliotti, Frank403100
44 Sepala, Milinda100010
45 Singh, Jaspreet500010
46 Ward, Nicholas300000
47 Bennett, Brendan100000
48 Tiller, Hannah600000
49 Tubbs, Darryl100000
50 Hickey, Tyeson400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.